Mitarbeiter und Referate

URB_9328 Senator a. D. Axel Gedaschko Präsident +49 (30) 82403-100
URB_7254 WP/StB Ingeborg Esser Hauptgeschäftsführerin +49 (30) 82403-130
dr_l Dr. Christian Lieberknecht Geschäftsführer +49 30 82403-110
Kerstin Kerstin Römhildt Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-100
ANja Anja Kunze Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-130
Georgia Schubert Georgia Schubert Assistentin +49 30 82403-110
Zabel Dr. Matthias Zabel Leiter +49 30 82403-126
Claudia Meyer Claudia Meyer Assistentin +49 30 82403-127
Gebhardt WP Christian Gebhardt Leiter Betriebswirtschaft +49 30 82403-137
Buchta WP Claudia Buchta Qualitätssicherungsstelle +49 30 82403-131
AnnMarie Ann-Marie Eßlinger Assistentin +49 30 82403-138
meli Melanie Manthey Veranstaltungsmanagement +49 30 82403-160
Ingo Koepp Ingo Koepp Leiter +49 30 82403-162
Georgia Schubert Georgia Schubert Assistentin +49 30 82403-110
wedemeier Dr. Claus Wedemeier Leiter Digitalisierung und Demographie +49 30 82403-155
Arne Arne Rajchowski Leiter Kompetenzzentrum Digitalisierung +49 30 82403-161
URB_0329 Timo Wanke Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter +49 30 82403-166
Bettina Bettina Schob Assistentin +49 30 82403-153
Ingrid Dr. Ingrid Vogler Leiterin Energie und Technik +49 30 82403-176
Fabian Dipl.-Ing. Fabian Viehrig Leiter Bauen und Technik +49 30 82403-173
Ziemke Silke Ziemke Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-171
Michel Michel Böhm Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter +49 30 82403178
Özgür Dr. Özgür Öner Leiter 0032 2 5501611
Ariane Buelens Wiss. Mitarbeiterin 003225501612
Maddalena Maddalena Milan Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin 003225501612
Zabel Dr. Matthias Zabel Leiter +49 30 82403-126
Foto Chris Hoffmann WP/StB Dr. Chris Hoffmann Wohnungsgenossenschaften mit Spareinrichtung +49 711 16345-0
alexandra Alexandra Beckmann Sachbearbeiterin +49 (30) 82403-165
Claudia Meyer Claudia Meyer Assistentin +49 30 82403-127
große Antje Große Leiterin +49 30 82403-133
Mario Römhildt Mario Römhildt Poststelle / Druckerei / Publikationen +49 30 82403-182
Pocher-2 Antje Pocher Empfang und Datenbank +49 30 82403-0
Witte Beate Witte Assistentin +49 30 82403-156
Laudien_Kay Kay Laudien Leiter Öffentlichkeitsarbeit & Kommunikation +49 30 82403-151
Joachim Eckert Joachim Eckert Leiter Kooperationen & Netzwerke +49 30 82403-152
Stratos Zervakis Stratos Zervakis IT-Administrator +49 30 82403-158
Karo Karolina Nixon Veranstaltungsmanagement +49 30 82403-154
Mueller Ulrike Müller Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-164
Sabine Sabine Creutzberg Assistentin +49 30 82403-142
dr_l Dr. Christian Lieberknecht Geschäftsführer +49 30 82403-110
Kerstin Kerstin Römhildt Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-100
FAVORIT_URB_0025 Andreas Schichel Leiter Pressestelle & Pressesprecher +49 30 82403-150
website Ivo Kamenov Social Media & Onlinekommunikation +49 30 82403-157
Lisa Zeisluft Lisa Zeisluft Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin +49 30 82403-122
Sabine Sabine Creutzberg Assistentin +49 30 82403-142
andrea_mittig Andrea Arndt Leiterin Rechnungswesen +49 30 82403-124
Witte Beate Witte Assistentin +49 30 82403-156
Herlitz Carsten Herlitz Justiziar +49 30 82403-141
ruldoff Claudia Rudloff Assistentin +49 30 82403-140
Kevin Kevin Padar Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
große Antje Große Leiterin +49 30 82403-133
Witte Beate Witte Assistentin +49 30 82403-156
Dr. Gewand – Foto 1 Dr. Oliver Gewand Referatsleiter +49 30 82403-175
Nane Nane Marleen Jeberien Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-177
Ingo Koepp Ingo Koepp Leiter +49 30 82403-162
schrader Klaus Schrader Statistik und Research +49 30 82403-135
alexandra Alexandra Beckmann Sachbearbeiterin +49 (30) 82403-165
Bettina Bettina Schob Assistentin +49 30 82403-153
teutmeyer Dr. Benjamin Teutmeyer Leiter Wohnungspolitik +49 30 82403-136
Mueller Ulrike Müller Assistentin +49 (30) 82403-164